GTS-1706492 ACTIVE GOODS

Corrigendum : Printing And Supplying Of Answer Booklets To Examination Sectionat Chamarajanagara University

Chamarajanagara University
ID GTS-1706492
Estimated Value
₹3
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHAMARAJANAGARA
Overview
Corrigendum : Printing And Supplying Of Answer Booklets To Examination Sectionat Chamarajanagara University Delivery/work location: Chamarajanagara, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1706492 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
17 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Chamarajanagara University
Department ID
3913
KARNATAKA , CHAMARAJANAGARA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly