GTS-1705599 ACTIVE GOODS

Retender For Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Airjet Looms At Ranebennur, D.k. Mini Powerloom Textile Park Pvt. Ltd., Hunasikatte, Ranebennur Taluk, Haveri District, Karnataka

Scdo Mini Powerloom Textile Park Private Limited
ID GTS-1705599
Estimated Value
₹6
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HAVERI
Overview
Retender For Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Airjet Looms At Ranebennur, D.k. Mini Powerloom Textile Park Pvt. Ltd., Hunasikatte, Ranebennur Taluk, Haveri District, Karnataka Delivery/work location: Haveri, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1705599 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Scdo Mini Powerloom Textile Park Private Limited
Department ID
5038
KARNATAKA , HAVERI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly