GTS-1705597 ACTIVE SERVICES

Tenders Are Invited For Providing The Manpower Services To Mangalore University

Mangalore University
ID GTS-1705597
Estimated Value
₹0
Closing Date
25 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANGALORE
Overview
Tenders Are Invited For Providing The Manpower Services To Mangalore University Delivery/work location: Mangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 25-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,000,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1705597 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,000,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
26 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
29 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
25 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore University
Department ID
1201
KARNATAKA , MANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,000,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly