GTS-1705218 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Almond,ajwain,bajara Sabut 1kgs,baking Soda,baking Powder,basmati Rice 1kgs,bay Leaf,bbq Sauce,besan,black Pepper Powder 100gm,black Pepper Whole,black Salt,blue Curaco Syrup,blue Berry Crush,bread Crumbs,cashew,chat Masala,chicken Masala,cheese,cinnomon,cloves,coconut Milk 400ml,coconut Cream 400ml,coconut Oil,coconut Powder,coconut Dry Whole,cornflour,corriander Powder,cumin Powder,custard Powder,cumin Seeds,cardomom Small Choti Elachi Green Cardmom,cardmom Large,dried Red Chillies,dry Mango Powder,dry Coconut,eno,garam Masala Powder,ghee,granadaine Syrup,green Chillie Sauce 1ltrs,green Apple Syrup,ground Nut,hing 50gm,honey,jowar Sabhut,jaggery,kashmiri Mirchi 100gm,kasuri Methi,kewra Water 500ml,magaz,mango Juice,meat Masala,mix Herb,mix Juice,milk Powder,mint Syrup,mustard Seeds,mustard Sauce,moyannaise Sauce,noodles,olive Oil,olives Black 400gm,origano,orange Juice,paprika Powder,peanut,penne Pasta,pine Apple Crush,pine Apple Juice,pomegranate Juice,raagi Sabhut,raisin,red Chillie Powder,red Chillie Sau Quantity: 848

Indian Army
ID GTS-1705218
Estimated Value
₹168,795
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Almond,ajwain,bajara Sabut 1kgs,baking Soda,baking Powder,basmati Rice 1kgs,bay Leaf,bbq Sauce,besan,black Pepper Powder 100gm,black Pepper Whole,black Salt,blue Curaco Syrup,blue Berry Crush,bread Crumbs,cashew,chat Masala,chicken Masala,cheese,cinnomon,cloves,coconut Milk 400ml,coconut Cream 400ml,coconut Oil,coconut Powder,coconut Dry Whole,cornflour,corriander Powder,cumin Powder,custard Powder,cumin Seeds,cardomom Small Choti Elachi Green Cardmom,cardmom Large,dried Red Chillies,dry Mango Powder,dry Coconut,eno,garam Masala Powder,ghee,granadaine Syrup,green Chillie Sauce 1ltrs,green Apple Syrup,ground Nut,hing 50gm,honey,jowar Sabhut,jaggery,kashmiri Mirchi 100gm,kasuri Methi,kewra Water 500ml,magaz,mango Juice,meat Masala,mix Herb,mix Juice,milk Powder,mint Syrup,mustard Seeds,mustard Sauce,moyannaise Sauce,noodles,olive Oil,olives Black 400gm,origano,orange Juice,paprika Powder,peanut,penne Pasta,pine Apple Crush,pine Apple Juice,pomegranate Juice,raagi Sabhut,raisin,red Chillie Powder,red Chillie Sau Quantity: 848 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1705218 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly