GTS-1705183 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of R109135001-od: 93mm, W/t 7.5mm Seamless Tube To Spec: Jis G3445 Stkm 18b Or Astm A618 Gr. 1a Of L= 7mt,r109135001-od: 93mm, W/t 7.5mm Seamless Tube To Spec: Jis G3445 Stkm 18b Or Astm A618 Gr. 1a Of L= 7mt,r109135001-od: 93mm, W/t 7.5mm Seamless Tube To Spec: Jis G3445 Stkm 18b Or Astm A618 Gr. 1a Of L= 7mt,r109211085-85mm Sq. Structural Steel Bar, To Spec: Astm A588 Gr-a Of L= 4000 Mm (or) 6000 Mm,r109211085-85mm Sq. Structural Steel Bar, To Spec: Astm A588 Gr-a Of L= 4000 Mm (or) 6000 Mm,r109211085-85mm Sq. Structural Steel Bar, To Spec: Astm A588 Gr-a Of L= 4000 Mm (or) 6000 Mm,r109632003- 190.7mmx15mm W/t Seamless Tube To Spec: Astm A618, 1a Of L= 7060 Mm,r109632003- 190.7mmx15mm W/t Seamless Tube To Spec: Astm A618, 1a Of L= 7060 Mm,r109632003- 190.7mmx15mm W/t Seamless Tube To Spec: Astm A618, 1a Of L= 7060 Mm Quantity: 2185

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1705183
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of R109135001-od: 93mm, W/t 7.5mm Seamless Tube To Spec: Jis G3445 Stkm 18b Or Astm A618 Gr. 1a Of L= 7mt,r109135001-od: 93mm, W/t 7.5mm Seamless Tube To Spec: Jis G3445 Stkm 18b Or Astm A618 Gr. 1a Of L= 7mt,r109135001-od: 93mm, W/t 7.5mm Seamless Tube To Spec: Jis G3445 Stkm 18b Or Astm A618 Gr. 1a Of L= 7mt,r109211085-85mm Sq. Structural Steel Bar, To Spec: Astm A588 Gr-a Of L= 4000 Mm (or) 6000 Mm,r109211085-85mm Sq. Structural Steel Bar, To Spec: Astm A588 Gr-a Of L= 4000 Mm (or) 6000 Mm,r109211085-85mm Sq. Structural Steel Bar, To Spec: Astm A588 Gr-a Of L= 4000 Mm (or) 6000 Mm,r109632003- 190.7mmx15mm W/t Seamless Tube To Spec: Astm A618, 1a Of L= 7060 Mm,r109632003- 190.7mmx15mm W/t Seamless Tube To Spec: Astm A618, 1a Of L= 7060 Mm,r109632003- 190.7mmx15mm W/t Seamless Tube To Spec: Astm A618, 1a Of L= 7060 Mm Quantity: 2185 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1705183 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly