GTS-1705117 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Supply Of Nine Cylinder Pallet With Manifold Gas Working Pressure Three Hundred Bar,fifty Ltr Cylinder With Valve Three Hundred Bar Filling Pressure,piping For Interconnecting Moc,high Pressure Hose,four Point Filling Manifold,safety Relief Valve,ms Supports For Manifold And Piping,transportation Installation And Testing Charges Pressure Testing Fasteners Quantity: 30

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1705117
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Supply Of Nine Cylinder Pallet With Manifold Gas Working Pressure Three Hundred Bar,fifty Ltr Cylinder With Valve Three Hundred Bar Filling Pressure,piping For Interconnecting Moc,high Pressure Hose,four Point Filling Manifold,safety Relief Valve,ms Supports For Manifold And Piping,transportation Installation And Testing Charges Pressure Testing Fasteners Quantity: 30 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹53,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1705117 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹53,250
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹53,250
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly