GTS-1703654 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of High-quality Meals (breakfast, Lunch, And Dinner) To The Taluka Hospital In Hungund Taluka For The Year 2026/27

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1703654
Estimated Value
₹5
Closing Date
14 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HUNGUND
Overview
Supply Of High-quality Meals (breakfast, Lunch, And Dinner) To The Taluka Hospital In Hungund Taluka For The Year 2026/27 Delivery/work location: Hungund, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 14-09-2026. EMD required: ₹75,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1703654 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹75,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
14 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , HUNGUND
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹75,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly