GTS-1703619 ACTIVE GOODS

Annual Procurement Of Stationary Materials

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1703619
Estimated Value
₹82
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Annual Procurement Of Stationary Materials Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1703619 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly