GTS-1703551 ACTIVE SERVICES

Annual Ro Plant Maintainance,supply And Service

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1703551
Estimated Value
₹121
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Annual Ro Plant Maintainance,supply And Service Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1703551 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:14
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:14
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly