GTS-1703550 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply Of Vehicle Drivers, Helpers , Jcb Operators , Security Guards Required For Solid Waste Management Through Out Source And Computer Operators For Office At Channagiri Tmc

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1703550
Estimated Value
₹192,042
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNAGIRI
Overview
Supply Of Vehicle Drivers, Helpers , Jcb Operators , Security Guards Required For Solid Waste Management Through Out Source And Computer Operators For Office At Channagiri Tmc Delivery/work location: Channagiri, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹119,225.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1703550 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹119,225
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , CHANNAGIRI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹119,225
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly