GTS-1703543 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewell To Mahadevappa Supply of Gundappa Sy. No. 447/2 Of Chinchansur Village In Aland Taluka Kalaburagi District Under Scp For The Year 2025-26

Minor Irrigation Department
ID GTS-1703543
Estimated Value
₹343,481
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
ALAND
Overview
Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewell To Mahadevappa Supply of Gundappa Sy. No. 447/2 Of Chinchansur Village In Aland Taluka Kalaburagi District Under Scp For The Year 2025-26 Delivery/work location: Aland, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1703543 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:29:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:29:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Minor Irrigation Department
Department ID
457
KARNATAKA , ALAND
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly