GTS-1703536 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewell To Sy No 31 Of Buggappa Supply of Mallappa Of Mailapur Village In Yadagiri Taluka Yadgir District (under Scp For The Year 2025-26)

Minor Irrigation Department
ID GTS-1703536
Estimated Value
₹343,481
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewell To Sy No 31 Of Buggappa Supply of Mallappa Of Mailapur Village In Yadagiri Taluka Yadgir District (under Scp For The Year 2025-26) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1703536 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:29:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:29:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Minor Irrigation Department
Department ID
457
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly