GTS-1703529 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Irrigation Facility By Drilling Borewell To Land Sy No. 647 Phot 1 Of Manappa Ramappa In Doranahalli Village Of Shahapur Taluka Yadgir District (under Scp For The Year 2025-26) (reserved For Sc Category Only)

Minor Irrigation Department
ID GTS-1703529
Estimated Value
₹343,481
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
SHAHAPUR
Overview
Providing Irrigation Facility By Drilling Borewell To Land Sy No. 647 Phot 1 Of Manappa Ramappa In Doranahalli Village Of Shahapur Taluka Yadgir District (under Scp For The Year 2025-26) (reserved For Sc Category Only) Delivery/work location: Shahapur, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1703529 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,300
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:29:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:29:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Minor Irrigation Department
Department ID
457
KARNATAKA , SHAHAPUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,300
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly