GTS-1703411 ACTIVE WORKS

Operation & Maintainance Of Multi Village Water Supply Scheme To Hirehadagali And Magala Villages Of Huvinahadagali Taluk Of Vijaynagar District

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1703411
Estimated Value
₹10,644,864
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Operation & Maintainance Of Multi Village Water Supply Scheme To Hirehadagali And Magala Villages Of Huvinahadagali Taluk Of Vijaynagar District Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹200,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1703411 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹200,000
Document Cost ₹2,670 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹200,000
Tender Fee ₹2,670
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly