GTS-1703320 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Compound Wall With Gate At Division Office Bagalkote

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1703320
Estimated Value
₹1,694,915
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Compound Wall With Gate At Division Office Bagalkote Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1703320 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly