GTS-1703319 ACTIVE WORKS

Development Work Of Backword Class Hostel In The Limit Of Vitla

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1703319
Estimated Value
₹29,489
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Development Work Of Backword Class Hostel In The Limit Of Vitla Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹870.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1703319 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹870
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹870
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly