GTS-1703250 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Electro Dynamic Shaker 6000kgf Quantity: 1

Department Of Defence Production
ID GTS-1703250
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
26 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Electro Dynamic Shaker 6000kgf Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 26-09-2026. EMD required: ₹521,560.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1703250 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹521,560
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
26 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Defence Production
Department ID
39
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹521,560
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly