GTS-1703246 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 7517310465 Gear Hob -hpgh-046,7517310465 Gear Hob -hpgh-046,7517310515 Gear Hob -hpgh-51,7517310515 Gear Hob -hpgh-51 Quantity: 2

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1703246
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Supply Of 7517310465 Gear Hob -hpgh-046,7517310465 Gear Hob -hpgh-046,7517310515 Gear Hob -hpgh-51,7517310515 Gear Hob -hpgh-51 Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1703246 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 20:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
20:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly