GTS-1702844 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - 512592 Quantity: 1

Indian Navy
ID GTS-1702844
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UTTARA KANNADA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - 512592 Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: UTTARA KANNADA, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹16,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1702844 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹16,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 09:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
09:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Navy
Department ID
40
KARNATAKA , UTTARA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹16,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly