GTS-1702425 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Metronidazole,tranexamic Acid,ceftriaxone,ceftriaxone With Salbactum,permethrin Quantity: 6300

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1702425
Estimated Value
₹1,000,000
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HAVERI
Overview
Supply Of Metronidazole,tranexamic Acid,ceftriaxone,ceftriaxone With Salbactum,permethrin Quantity: 6300 Delivery/work location: Haveri, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1702425 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , HAVERI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly