GTS-1702077 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Plain Copier Paper (v3) Isi Marked To Is 14490,plain Copier Paper (v3) Isi Marked To Is 14490,plain Copier Paper (v3) Isi Marked To Is 14490 Quantity: 20000

South Western Railway
ID GTS-1702077
Estimated Value
₹4,284,000
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
HUBLI
Overview
Supply Of Plain Copier Paper (v3) Isi Marked To Is 14490,plain Copier Paper (v3) Isi Marked To Is 14490,plain Copier Paper (v3) Isi Marked To Is 14490 Quantity: 20000 Delivery/work location: Hubli, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1702077 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
South Western Railway
Department ID
268
KARNATAKA , HUBLI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly