GTS-1701982 ACTIVE WORKS

Development Of C C Road At Various Roads B Block 1st Main Saraswathinagar Ward No 33

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1701982
Estimated Value
₹6,155,000
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Development Of C C Road At Various Roads B Block 1st Main Saraswathinagar Ward No 33 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹99,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1701982 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹99,000
Document Cost ₹1,540 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹99,000
Tender Fee ₹1,540
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly