GTS-1701756 ACTIVE GOODS

Tender For Supply Of Surgical Items And Equipment To Cims Teaching Hospital, Chamarajanagar

Medical Education Department
ID GTS-1701756
Estimated Value
₹6,664
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Tender For Supply Of Surgical Items And Equipment To Cims Teaching Hospital, Chamarajanagar Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹65,987.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1701756 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹65,987
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Medical Education Department
Department ID
237
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹65,987
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly