GTS-1701754 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Field Test Kits And H2s Vials To Rdws&s Division Bangalore Rural District

Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
ID GTS-1701754
Estimated Value
₹2,324,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Supply Of Field Test Kits And H2s Vials To Rdws&s Division Bangalore Rural District Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹58,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1701754 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹58,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Drinking Water And Sanitation Department
Department ID
138
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹58,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly