GTS-1701749 ACTIVE GOODS

Procurement Of Cables

Karnataka Power Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1701749
Estimated Value
₹2,422,257
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELLARY
Overview
Procurement Of Cables Delivery/work location: Bellary, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1701749 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Power Corporation Limited
Department ID
460
KARNATAKA , BELLARY
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly