GTS-1701747 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Daimond Sugar, Panchakajjaya Mishrana And Gopuram Kumkuma To Sri Durgaparameshwari Temple Mandarthi

Hindu Religious Institutions And Charitable Endowments
ID GTS-1701747
Estimated Value
₹3
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
UDUPI
Overview
Supply Of Daimond Sugar, Panchakajjaya Mishrana And Gopuram Kumkuma To Sri Durgaparameshwari Temple Mandarthi Delivery/work location: Udupi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1701747 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindu Religious Institutions And Charitable Endowments
Department ID
468
KARNATAKA , UDUPI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly