GTS-1701649 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Outsource Manpower Services To Dhfws Under Nhm Davanagere For The Year 2025-26

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1701649
Estimated Value
₹306,437
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
DAVANGERE
Overview
Providing Outsource Manpower Services To Dhfws Under Nhm Davanagere For The Year 2025-26 Delivery/work location: Davangere, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹230,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1701649 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹230,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , DAVANGERE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹230,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly