GTS-1701593 ACTIVE WORKS

Re Asphalting From Vazirasaab Girani To Syed Complex And From Mr. Sunils House To Mr. Roshans House In Ward No. 07, Re Asphalting Of Road From Vtu Road To Degree College.and Road From Degree College Gate To Interpretation Center Of Ward No 04,re-asphalting Of 4 Roads Across Ward No11 Old Srt Of Cmc Dandeli Limits(st)

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1701593
Estimated Value
₹4,872,752
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Re Asphalting From Vazirasaab Girani To Syed Complex And From Mr. Sunils House To Mr. Roshans House In Ward No. 07, Re Asphalting Of Road From Vtu Road To Degree College.and Road From Degree College Gate To Interpretation Center Of Ward No 04,re-asphalting Of 4 Roads Across Ward No11 Old Srt Of Cmc Dandeli Limits(st) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹82,580.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1701593 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹82,580
Document Cost ₹1,220 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹82,580
Tender Fee ₹1,220
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly