GTS-1701469 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 1 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular,2 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular,3 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular,4 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular,5 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular Quantity: 6240

HLL Lifecare Limited
ID GTS-1701469
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Supply Of 1 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular,2 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular,3 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular,4 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular,5 Wallet For Chhaya Ministry Regular Quantity: 6240 Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1701469 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
HLL Lifecare Limited
Department ID
307
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly