GTS-1701261 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Battery 14s5p_ 40000ah_ 7c Solid_state Lithium Ion 350 Wh_kg Connector As 150 U Male Detailed Specifications_,motors_ Max Thrust_ 57_5kg Type_ Coaxial Working Attery_ 14s Thrust_rotor_ 28kg_rotor Total Weight_ 4769g Powertrain Arm Tube Outer Diameter_ 50mm,pm07 Power Management Board_voltage Range_ 7_58v_2s_14s Continuous Current _90a Burst Current_140 A 60s,bus Bar Rated Voltage_ 70v_100v Rated Current_ 400a_600a Length_ 6 Inches Breath_1 Inch Thickness_4 Mm,gps Anti Spoofing Anti Jamming Module_ 8 Element Crpa 80_95 Db Jamming Margin On Chip Ai Classification Vga On Every Element Pulse Banking_ Fft Excision_ Rls Stap,rf Module Anti Jamming_ Technology_ Mesh Encryption_ Zuc _ Snow3g _ Aes 128 Optional Layer_2 Encryption Data Rate_ 100 Mbps Sensitivity_ 10 Mhz _ Quantity: 13

Indian Army
ID GTS-1701261
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Battery 14s5p_ 40000ah_ 7c Solid_state Lithium Ion 350 Wh_kg Connector As 150 U Male Detailed Specifications_,motors_ Max Thrust_ 57_5kg Type_ Coaxial Working Attery_ 14s Thrust_rotor_ 28kg_rotor Total Weight_ 4769g Powertrain Arm Tube Outer Diameter_ 50mm,pm07 Power Management Board_voltage Range_ 7_58v_2s_14s Continuous Current _90a Burst Current_140 A 60s,bus Bar Rated Voltage_ 70v_100v Rated Current_ 400a_600a Length_ 6 Inches Breath_1 Inch Thickness_4 Mm,gps Anti Spoofing Anti Jamming Module_ 8 Element Crpa 80_95 Db Jamming Margin On Chip Ai Classification Vga On Every Element Pulse Banking_ Fft Excision_ Rls Stap,rf Module Anti Jamming_ Technology_ Mesh Encryption_ Zuc _ Snow3g _ Aes 128 Optional Layer_2 Encryption Data Rate_ 100 Mbps Sensitivity_ 10 Mhz _ Quantity: 13 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹84,216.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1701261 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹84,216
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Army
Department ID
21
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹84,216
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly