GTS-1701159 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 1 Non Woven Sheet White 16 Gsm 185 Mm Width,2 Non Woven Sheet White 16 Gsm 185 Mm Width,3 Non Woven Sheet White 16 Gsm 185 Mm Width,4 Non Woven Sheet White 16 Gsm 185 Mm Width,5 Non Woven Sheet White 16 Gsm 185 Mm Width Quantity: 150000

HLL Lifecare Limited
ID GTS-1701159
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Supply Of 1 Non Woven Sheet White 16 Gsm 185 Mm Width,2 Non Woven Sheet White 16 Gsm 185 Mm Width,3 Non Woven Sheet White 16 Gsm 185 Mm Width,4 Non Woven Sheet White 16 Gsm 185 Mm Width,5 Non Woven Sheet White 16 Gsm 185 Mm Width Quantity: 150000 Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹200,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1701159 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹200,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
HLL Lifecare Limited
Department ID
307
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹200,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly