GTS-1701042 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-02-008,85-02-008,85-02-008,85-02-008,85-0 Quantity: 464

Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
ID GTS-1701042
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of 04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-776,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,04-00-777,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-701,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-758,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-00-759,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-011,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-01-012,85-02-008,85-02-008,85-02-008,85-02-008,85-0 Quantity: 464 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1701042 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
Department ID
74
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly