GTS-1696697 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewell To The Lands Of Shri.basappa S Chalawadi In Sy No.27 Of Rolli Village At Bilagi Taluk Of Bagalkote District. (tsp 2025-26) (reserved To Sc Category)

Minor Irrigation Department
ID GTS-1696697
Estimated Value
₹360,156
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
VIJAYAPURA
Overview
Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewell To The Lands Of Shri.basappa S Chalawadi In Sy No.27 Of Rolli Village At Bilagi Taluk Of Bagalkote District. (tsp 2025-26) (reserved To Sc Category) Delivery/work location: Vijayapura, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1696697 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Minor Irrigation Department
Department ID
457
KARNATAKA , VIJAYAPURA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly