GTS-1696632 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewell To The Lands Of 1.shri.sadashiva Bhimappa Talawar Of Kalahalli Village, 2.shri.shreesail Parasappa Talawar Of Madhurakhandi Village At Jamakhandi Taluk Of Bagalkote District. (tsp 2025-26) (reserved To Sc Category)

Minor Irrigation Department
ID GTS-1696632
Estimated Value
₹720,154
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
VIJAYAPURA
Overview
Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewell To The Lands Of 1.shri.sadashiva Bhimappa Talawar Of Kalahalli Village, 2.shri.shreesail Parasappa Talawar Of Madhurakhandi Village At Jamakhandi Taluk Of Bagalkote District. (tsp 2025-26) (reserved To Sc Category) Delivery/work location: Vijayapura, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1696632 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Minor Irrigation Department
Department ID
457
KARNATAKA , VIJAYAPURA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly