GTS-1696630 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewell To The Lands Of 1.smt.manjula Muttappa Lamani In R S No.5/2 Of Nagaral Village, 2.shri.gangaram Lamani In Sy No.48/13 Of Nagaral L T Village At Bilagi Taluk Of Bagalkote District. (scp 2025-26) (reserved To Category-2a)

Minor Irrigation Department
ID GTS-1696630
Estimated Value
₹720,072
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
VIJAYAPURA
Overview
Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewell To The Lands Of 1.smt.manjula Muttappa Lamani In R S No.5/2 Of Nagaral Village, 2.shri.gangaram Lamani In Sy No.48/13 Of Nagaral L T Village At Bilagi Taluk Of Bagalkote District. (scp 2025-26) (reserved To Category-2a) Delivery/work location: Vijayapura, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1696630 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Minor Irrigation Department
Department ID
457
KARNATAKA , VIJAYAPURA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly