GTS-1696479 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing And Laying Cc Road At Ward No.26 Ramachandrappa House To Bhaskar House And Usha Teacher House Road In Anekal Tmc Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1696479
Estimated Value
₹503,499
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
ANEKAL
Overview
Providing And Laying Cc Road At Ward No.26 Ramachandrappa House To Bhaskar House And Usha Teacher House Road In Anekal Tmc Limits Delivery/work location: Anekal, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,570.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1696479 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,570
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , ANEKAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,570
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly