GTS-1695465 ACTIVE SERVICES

Pump Motor Service/repair Works For Narasapura Grampanchayathi

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1695465
Estimated Value
₹16
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
3 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Pump Motor Service/repair Works For Narasapura Grampanchayathi Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹18,750.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1695465 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹18,750
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹18,750
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly