GTS-1695456 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply Of Vehicle Incld Driver Bolero Or Car Ac On Monthly Rent For 2500km Or 300hrs Per Month For Sub Division No 9 And 10 Krishnapur From Aug26 To Mar27

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1695456
Estimated Value
₹320,000
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Vehicle Incld Driver Bolero Or Car Ac On Monthly Rent For 2500km Or 300hrs Per Month For Sub Division No 9 And 10 Krishnapur From Aug26 To Mar27 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1695456 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly