GTS-1695449 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply Of Vehicle Including Driver Bolero Or Car Ac On Monthly Rent Basis For 2500km Or 300 Hrs Per Month For Sd No2 Chigarhalli From Aug26 To Mar27

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1695449
Estimated Value
₹320,000
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Vehicle Including Driver Bolero Or Car Ac On Monthly Rent Basis For 2500km Or 300 Hrs Per Month For Sd No2 Chigarhalli From Aug26 To Mar27 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 12-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1695449 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
12 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly