GTS-1695439 ACTIVE WORKS

Proposed Road Development Work At Sai Layout 1st Cross And 3rd Main Road Mahamaye House To Shri Hari House And Silver Park 1st Main Road And 2nd Cross Road In Ward 41

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1695439
Estimated Value
₹3,000,000
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Proposed Road Development Work At Sai Layout 1st Cross And 3rd Main Road Mahamaye House To Shri Hari House And Silver Park 1st Main Road And 2nd Cross Road In Ward 41 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹60,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1695439 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹60,000
Document Cost ₹750 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹60,000
Tender Fee ₹750
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly