GTS-1695438 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing All Necessary Infrastructure For The 2026-27 Ganesh Visarjana Kendra (siri Gowri Kalyani) At Rangarayaradoddi Lake In The Ramanagara Municipal Council Limits,

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1695438
Estimated Value
₹1,036,698
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing All Necessary Infrastructure For The 2026-27 Ganesh Visarjana Kendra (siri Gowri Kalyani) At Rangarayaradoddi Lake In The Ramanagara Municipal Council Limits, Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,918.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1695438 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,918
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:10:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:10:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,918
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly