GTS-1695427 ACTIVE WORKS

Maintenance Of Doddasiddavvanahalli To Sanikere Via Doddasiddavvanahalli, J.n.kote, Kalliroppa, Sondekere Road From Km 19.16 To 26.415 In Challakere Taluk

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1695427
Estimated Value
₹592,217
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHITRADURGA
Overview
Maintenance Of Doddasiddavvanahalli To Sanikere Via Doddasiddavvanahalli, J.n.kote, Kalliroppa, Sondekere Road From Km 19.16 To 26.415 In Challakere Taluk Delivery/work location: Chitradurga, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 07-09-2026. EMD required: ₹14,850.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1695427 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹14,850
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
07 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , CHITRADURGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹14,850
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly