GTS-1695222 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Goods Transport Service Per Km Based Service - Food Items; Open Body Lcv Truck; 13 Ft Lcv Quantity: 30000

Indian Council Of Medical Research
ID GTS-1695222
Estimated Value
₹2,000,000
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
JEWARGI
Overview
Providing Of Goods Transport Service Per Km Based Service - Food Items; Open Body Lcv Truck; 13 Ft Lcv Quantity: 30000 Delivery/work location: JEWARGI, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1695222 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Council Of Medical Research
Department ID
254
KARNATAKA , JEWARGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly