GTS-1695090 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Lightning Protection For New Type Iii And Type D Qtrs Donimalai Township Quantity: 1

NMDC Limited
ID GTS-1695090
Estimated Value
₹4,004,244
Closing Date
24 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DONIMALAI
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Lightning Protection For New Type Iii And Type D Qtrs Donimalai Township Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Donimalai, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 24-09-2026. EMD required: ₹40,050.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1695090 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹40,050
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
24 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
NMDC Limited
Department ID
370
KARNATAKA , DONIMALAI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹40,050
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly