GTS-1694994 ACTIVE WORKS

Watch And Ward Services For The Residential Area At Atr Chitradurga

Defence Research And Development Organisation
ID GTS-1694994
Estimated Value
₹2,558,683
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHITRADURGA
Overview
Watch And Ward Services For The Residential Area At Atr Chitradurga Delivery/work location: Chitradurga, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹51,174.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1694994 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Percentage Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹51,174
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Defence Research And Development Organisation
Department ID
291
KARNATAKA , CHITRADURGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹51,174
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly