GTS-1694986 ACTIVE SERVICES

Development, Operation And Maintenance Of Commercial Space At 2nd Floor Of K.r. Market Building, Bengaluru Under Ppp Model

Bengaluru Central City Corporation
ID GTS-1694986
Estimated Value
₹35,000,000
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Development, Operation And Maintenance Of Commercial Space At 2nd Floor Of K.r. Market Building, Bengaluru Under Ppp Model Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1694986 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,000
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 15:00:01
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
15:00:01
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru Central City Corporation
Department ID
838
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,000
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly