GTS-1694953 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Med_tech Ver 2.0 Quantity: 13

Health And Family Welfare Department
ID GTS-1694953
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
25 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Med_tech Ver 2.0 Quantity: 13 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 25-09-2026. EMD required: ₹500,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1694953 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹500,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 19:00:00
Timeline
Published
27 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
25 Sep 2026
19:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Department
Department ID
128
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹500,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly