GTS-1693289 CLOSED SERVICES

Corrigendum : Providing Of Operation And Maintenance Of Lifts (elevators) - Complete System Quantity: 1

ITI Limited
ID GTS-1693289
Estimated Value
₹574,625
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Corrigendum : Providing Of Operation And Maintenance Of Lifts (elevators) - Complete System Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 05-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1693289 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,500
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
07 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
05 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
ITI Limited
Department ID
404
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,500
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly