GTS-1690692 ACTIVE SERVICES

Running Of Guest House Mess Facility For A Period Of 02 (two) Years At Karnatak University, Dharwad

Karnataka University
ID GTS-1690692
Estimated Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
Running Of Guest House Mess Facility For A Period Of 02 (two) Years At Karnatak University, Dharwad Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹20,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1690692 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹20,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Opening
12 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka University
Department ID
683
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹20,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly