GTS-1690663 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Compound Wall For Hadapad Appanna Samusdaya Bhavan

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1690663
Estimated Value
₹1,103,075
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Compound Wall For Hadapad Appanna Samusdaya Bhavan Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹32,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1690663 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹32,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
25 Aug 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹32,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly